07
HELIOT
25
13
EMIL
34
MENU
HELIOT EMIL (0)
231

Model Measurements are: 

Height 178 

Bust 78 

Waist 61

Hip 88 

Model is wearing size XS / 34 

 

DESCRIPTIONXSSML
CHEST98102106110
WAIST9498102106
HEM MEASURED ABOVE CUT OUT9498102106
SHOULDER TO SHOULDER38394041
SLEEVE1919,52020,5
CENTRE BACK LENGTH67,568,569,570,5