07
HELIOT
25
13
EMIL
34
MENU
HELIOT EMIL (0)
208

SS20_W_208_Layered_Tech_Shirt

Ulrikka Christine is wearing a size XS and her measurements are 

Height: 178 cm’s / Bust: 79 cm’s / Waist: 63 cm’s

SIZEXSSML
CENTER BACK LENGTH29.530.531.532.5
SHOULDER TOTAL WIDTH37383940
CHEST WIDTH39414345
HEM WIDTH39414345
SHORT SLEEVE LENGTH29303132
LONG SLEEVE LENGTH68697071

COOKIES
By clicking “Accept all”, you agree to the storing of cookies on your device to enhance site navigation, analyze site usage, and assist in our marketing efforts.
ACCEPT ALL
CLOSE