07
HELIOT
25
13
EMIL
34
MENU
HELIOT EMIL (0)
228

Model Measurements are: 

Height 178

Bust 78

Waist 61

Hips 88

Model is wearing size XS / 34

 

DESCRIPTIONXSSML
CHEST98102106110
WAIST9498102106
HEM MEASURED ABOVE CUT OUT9498102106
SHOULDER TO SHOULDER38394041
SLEEVE62636465
CENTRE BACK LENGTH67,568,569,570,5

 

COOKIES
By clicking “Accept all”, you agree to the storing of cookies on your device to enhance site navigation, analyze site usage, and assist in our marketing efforts.
ACCEPT ALL
CLOSE