07
HELIOT
25
13
EMIL
34
MENU
HELIOT EMIL (0)
381

Model Measurements are: 

Height 178 

Bust 79 

Waist 63 

Model is wearing size S / 36 

 

 

 

SIZEXSSML
 WAIST WIDTH30323436
 LEG WIDTH27.528.529.530.5
FRONT RISE2424.52525.5
BACK RISE33.53434.535
INSEAM5.55.55.55.5
SIDE SEAM27.52828.529